CITRUS HOME FINDERS
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Listings For Sale
    2. Open Houses
    3. Properties Under $200k
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. Meet Our Team
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    4. #HomeSweetCitrus
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blog
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Most Recent
  • Default
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
7920 N Maltese DR, Citrus Springs, FL 34433
1/7

$24,000

$25,000

4.0%
0.23 Acres

7920 N Maltese DR, Citrus Springs, FL 34433

Listed by Frank Joehl of Citrus Home Finders

1475 W Noon PL, Citrus Springs, FL 34434
1/26

$220,000

$220,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,398 SqFt

1475 W Noon PL, Citrus Springs, FL 34434

Listed by Frank "Franke" J Joehl of EXIT Riverside Realty

384 E Katie ST, Hernando, FL 34442
1/24

$72,500

$58,000

25.0%
2.27 Acres

384 E Katie ST, Hernando, FL 34442

Listed by Frank "Franke" J Joehl of EXIT Riverside Realty

30 E Murray ST, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
1/32

$95,000

$99,000

4.0%
2 Beds1 Bath840 SqFt

30 E Murray ST, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

Listed by Frank J Joehl of EXIT Riverside Realty

9699 N Langdon RD, Citrus Springs, FL 34434
1/47

$268,800

$268,800

3 Beds3 Baths2,211 SqFt

9699 N Langdon RD, Citrus Springs, FL 34434

Listed by Frank J. Joehl of EXIT Riverside Realty

3757 W Fireside LN, Citrus Springs, FL 34433
1/34

$208,000

$228,000

8.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,159 SqFt

3757 W Fireside LN, Citrus Springs, FL 34433

Listed by Catherine "Cathy" H Mehl of EXIT Riverside Realty

2691 E Center ST, Inverness, FL 34453

$200,000

$219,000

8.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,890 SqFt

2691 E Center ST, Inverness, FL 34453

Listed by Cynthia Strait of Citrus Home Finders

10192 N Majorca WAY, Dunnellon, FL 34434
1/41

$239,990

$239,990

3 Beds2 Baths1,554 SqFt

10192 N Majorca WAY, Dunnellon, FL 34434

Listed by Stewart Wasoba Jr. of Terra Vista Realty Group LLC

2828 E Chartwell CIR, Hernando, FL 34442
1/17

$15,000

$19,500

23.1%
0.29 Acres

2828 E Chartwell CIR, Hernando, FL 34442

Listed by Cynthia Strait of Citrus Home Finders

115 E Ireland CT, Hernando, FL 34442
1/55

$440,000

$465,000

5.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,140 SqFt

115 E Ireland CT, Hernando, FL 34442

Listed by Raymond Horton of Citrus Home Finders

6 Oak Hollow DR, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

$195,500

$195,500

2 Beds2 Baths1,169 SqFt

6 Oak Hollow DR, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

Listed by Cynthia Strait of Citrus Home Finders

3686 W Parkview DR, Dunnellon, FL 34433
1/9

$18,500

$19,500

5.1%
0.31 Acres

3686 W Parkview DR, Dunnellon, FL 34433

Listed by Cynthia Strait of Citrus Home Finders

10586 N Spaulding DR, Citrus Springs, FL 34434
1/30

$257,000

$249,900

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

10586 N Spaulding DR, Citrus Springs, FL 34434

Listed by Whitney Fowler of Platinum Homes And Land Realty

5143 S Knobhill TER, Homosassa, FL 34446

$82,000

$93,400

12.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

5143 S Knobhill TER, Homosassa, FL 34446

Listed by Cynthia Strait of Citrus Home Finders

3706 E Bow CT, Inverness, FL 34452
1/37

$130,000

$139,000

6.5%
2 Beds2 Baths924 SqFt

3706 E Bow CT, Inverness, FL 34452

Listed by Joseph Estrada of REALTRUST REALTY

9879 N Citrus Springs BLVD, Citrus Springs, FL 34434
1/53

$290,000

$318,000

8.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,984 SqFt

9879 N Citrus Springs BLVD, Citrus Springs, FL 34434

Listed by Nancy Ayres of Citrus Home Finders

4099 N Lida PT, Crystal River, FL 34428
1/72

$350,000

$329,000

6.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,385 SqFt

4099 N Lida PT, Crystal River, FL 34428

Listed by Raymond Horton of Citrus Home Finders

10286 N Gardner WAY, Citrus Springs, FL 34434

$258,000

$258,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,482 SqFt

10286 N Gardner WAY, Citrus Springs, FL 34434

Listed by Cynthia Strait of Citrus Home Finders

3670 E Squaw Valley DR, Hernando, FL 34442
1/43

$75,000

$79,100

5.2%
2 Beds1 Bath1,018 SqFt

3670 E Squaw Valley DR, Hernando, FL 34442

Listed by Cynthia Strait of Citrus Home Finders

4843 S Acree PT, Homosassa, FL 34448
1/19

$65,000

$81,500

20.2%
0.05 Acres

4843 S Acree PT, Homosassa, FL 34448

Listed by Cynthia Strait of Citrus Home Finders

15405 SW 43rd Aveue RD, Ocala, FL 34473
1/26

$185,000

$220,000

15.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

15405 SW 43rd Aveue RD, Ocala, FL 34473

Listed by Raymond Horton of Citrus Home Finders

3117 N Barton Creek CIR, Lecanto, FL 34461
1/26

$30,000

$46,000

34.8%
0.23 Acres

3117 N Barton Creek CIR, Lecanto, FL 34461

Listed by Nancy Lee Ayres of Citrus Home Finders

323 & 325 N Lochview TER, Crystal River, FL 34429
1/53

$290,000

$299,000

3.0%
1,972 SqFt

323 & 325 N Lochview TER, Crystal River, FL 34429

Listed by Jacinta Burkhardt of ERA American Suncoast Realty

7909 N Sarazen DR, Citrus Springs, FL 34434
1/9

$19,000

$26,000

26.9%
0.29 Acres

7909 N Sarazen DR, Citrus Springs, FL 34434

Listed by Cynthia Strait of Citrus Home Finders

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 67721

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. Listings For Sale
      2. Open Houses
      3. Properties Under $200k
      4. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. Meet Our Team
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      4. #HomeSweetCitrus
      Market Snapshot
      Blog
Citrus Home Finders Logo - White

Citrus Home Finders

Citrus Home Finders Team License ID: CQ1071313

+1(352) 290-3344 hello@citrushomefinders.com

7789 N Florida Ave, Dunnellon, FL, 34434, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

SITE MAP